Magistratura

Férias Magistrados

Desembargador Período
Des. Alexandre Aguiar Bastos
03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Substituto: Sideni Soncini Pimentel
 
Des. Alexandre Lima Raslan
24/05/2024 a 12/06/2024
Substituto: Jaceguara Dantas Da Silva
 
Des. Amaury Da Silva Kuklinski
08/01/2024 a 06/02/2024
Substituto: Odemilson Roberto Castro Fassa
 
Des. Ary Raghiant Neto
02/05/2024 a 21/05/2024
Substituto: Lucio Raimundo Da Silveira
 
Des. Carlos Eduardo Contar
24/05/2024 a 12/06/2024
Substituto: Ruy Celso Barbosa Florence
 
Des. Eduardo Machado Rocha
16/02/2024 a 06/03/2024
Substituto: Nelio Stabile
 
Des. Elizabete Anache
08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
 
Des. Emerson Cafure
11/03/2024 a 30/03/2024
Substituto: Elizabete Anache
 
Des. Fernando Paes De Campos
22/04/2024 a 11/05/2024
Substituto: Luiz Claudio Bonassini Da Silva
 
Des. Geraldo De Almeida Santiago
08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Substituto: Alexandre Lima Raslan
 
Des. Jaceguara Dantas Da Silva
23/04/2024 a 12/05/2024
Substituto: Luiz Antonio Cavassa De Almeida
 
Des. Jairo Roberto De Quadros
19/02/2024 a 09/03/2024
Substituto: Zaloar Murat Martins De Souza
 
Des. Joao Maria Los
01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Substituto: Waldir Marques
 
Des. Jonas Hass Silva Junior
19/02/2024 a 09/03/2024
Substituto: Emerson Cafure
 
Des. Jose Ale Ahmad Netto
07/03/2024 a 26/03/2024
Substituto: Carlos Eduardo Contar
 
Des. Lucio Raimundo Da Silveira
05/06/2024 a 24/06/2024
Substituto: Vitor Luis De Oliveira Guibo
 
Des. Luiz Antonio Cavassa De Almeida
17/06/2024 a 06/07/2024
Substituto: Vilson Bertelli
 
Des. Luiz Claudio Bonassini Da Silva
06/05/2024 a 25/05/2024
Substituto: Jairo Roberto De Quadros
 
Des. Luiz Gonzaga Mendes Marques
17/06/2024 a 06/07/2024
Substituto: Jose Ale Ahmad Netto
 
Des. Luiz Tadeu Barbosa Silva
10/05/2024 a 29/05/2024
Substituto: Julio Roberto Siqueira Cardoso
 
Des. Marcelo Camara Rasslan
10/05/2024 a 29/05/2024
Substituto: Waldir Marques
 
Des. Marco Andre Nogueira Hanson
08/03/2024 a 27/03/2024
Substituto: Amaury Da Silva Kuklinski
 
Des. Nelio Stabile
01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Substituto: Ary Raghiant Neto
 
Des. Odemilson Roberto Castro Fassa
06/05/2024 a 25/05/2024
Substituto: Paulo Alberto De Oliveira
 
Des. Paulo Alberto De Oliveira
08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Substituto: Jaceguara Dantas Da Silva
 
Des. Ruy Celso Barbosa Florence
01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Substituto: Luiz Gonzaga Mendes Marques
 
Des. Sideni Soncini Pimentel
15/02/2024 a 05/03/2024
Substituto: Vladimir Abreu Da Silva
 
Des. Vilson Bertelli
10/05/2024 a 29/05/2024
Substituto: Geraldo De Almeida Santiago
 
Des. Vladimir Abreu Da Silva
01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Substituto: Luiz Tadeu Barbosa Silva
 
Des. Waldir Marques
19/06/2024 a 08/07/2024
Substituto: Joao Maria Los
 
Des. Zaloar Murat Martins De Souza
03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Substituto: Fernando Paes De Campos
 
Juiz Lotação Período
Adriana Lampert Campo Grande 10/05/2024 a 29/05/2024
Adriano Da Rosa Bastos Ponta Porã 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Alan Robson De Souza Gonçalves Corumbá 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Albino Coimbra Neto Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Aldrin De Oliveira Russi Brasilândia 10/06/2024 a 29/06/2024
Alessandro Leite Pereira Dourados 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Alexandre Antunes Da Silva Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Alexandre Branco Pucci Gabinete dos Desembargadores 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Alexandre Tsuyoshi Ito Campo Grande 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Alexsandro Motta Miranda 11/04/2024 a 30/04/2024
Aline Beatriz De Oliveira Lacerda Três Lagoas 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Aluizio Pereira Dos Santos Campo Grande 05/02/2024 a 24/02/2024
Alysson Kneip Duque Miranda 19/02/2024 a 09/03/2024
Ana Carolina Farah Borges Da Silva Dourados 11/03/2024 a 30/03/2024
Anderson Royer Três Lagoas 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
André Luiz Monteiro Corumbá 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
André Ricardo Aparecida do Taboado 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Antonio Adonis Mourão Júnior Iguatemi 18/03/2024 a 06/04/2024
Ariovaldo Nantes Corrêa Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Atilio Cesar De Oliveira Junior Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Bruce Henrique Dos Santos Bueno Silva Rio Negro 19/04/2024 a 08/05/2024
Bruna Tafarelo Chapadão do Sul 19/02/2024 a 09/03/2024
Bruno Palhano Gonçalves Coxim 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Caio Marcio De Britto Dourados 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Camila De Melo Mattioli Pereira Caarapó 26/02/2024 a 16/03/2024
Camila Neves Porciúncula Sonora 04/03/2024 a 23/03/2024
Carlos Alberto Garcete De Almeida Campo Grande 15/01/2024 a 03/02/2024
Cassio Roberto Dos Santos Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Cesar David Maudonnet Água Clara 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Cesar De Souza Lima Dourados 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Cezar Fidel Volpi Bataguassu 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Cezar Luiz Miozzo Campo Grande 13/05/2024 a 01/06/2024
Cintia Xavier Letteriello Campo Grande 15/02/2024 a 05/03/2024
Claudio Müller Pareja Campo Grande 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Cristiane Aparecida Biberg De Oliveira Nova Andradina 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Daniel Della Mea Ribeiro Campo Grande 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Daniel Foletto Geller Bandeirantes 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Daniel Raymundo Da Matta Amambai 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Daniel Scaramella Moreira Três Lagoas 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Daniela Endrice Rizzo Três Lagoas 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Daniela Vieira Tardin Dourados 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
David De Oliveira Gomes Filho Campo Grande 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Deni Luis Dalla Riva Campo Grande 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Denize De Barros Dodero Campo Grande 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Deyvis Ecco Dourados 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Diogo De Freitas Amambai 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Djailson De Souza Campo Grande 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Edimilson Barbosa ávila Paranaíba 14/06/2024 a 03/07/2024
Eduardo Augusto Alves Dois Irmãos do Buriti 17/06/2024 a 06/07/2024
Eduardo Eugênio Siravegna Junior Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Eduardo Floriano Almeida Dourados 10/05/2024 a 29/05/2024
Eduardo Lacerda Trevisan Naviraí 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Eduardo Magrinelli Junior Naviraí 04/03/2024 a 23/03/2024
Eguiliell Ricardo Da Silva Dourados 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Eliane De Freitas Lima Vicente Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Elisabeth Rosa Baisch Campo Grande 08/03/2024 a 27/03/2024
Ellen Priscile Evangelista Xandu Campo Grande 07/03/2024 a 26/03/2024
Emerson Ricardo Fernandes Dourados 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Emirene Moreira De Souza Alves Três Lagoas 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Eucelia Moreira Cassal Campo Grande 15/02/2024 a 05/03/2024
Evandro Endo Itaporã 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Fabio Henrique Calazans Ramos Campo Grande 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Felipe Brigido Lage Sidrolândia 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Fernanda Giacobo Nioaque 02/05/2024 a 21/05/2024
Fernando Chemin Cury Campo Grande 22/04/2024 a 11/05/2024
Fernando Moreira Freitas Da Silva Sidrolândia 13/05/2024 a 01/06/2024
Flavia Simone Cavalcante Cassilândia 19/02/2024 a 09/03/2024
Flavio Saad Peron Campo Grande 10/05/2024 a 29/05/2024
Francisco Soliman Costa Rica 06/05/2024 a 25/05/2024
Francisco Vieira De Andrade Neto Campo Grande 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Gabriela Muller Junqueira Campo Grande 10/05/2024 a 29/05/2024
Giuliano Máximo Martins Campo Grande 08/03/2024 a 27/03/2024
Guilherme Henrique Berto De Almada Mundo Novo 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Helena Alice Machado Coelho Campo Grande 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Idail De Toni Filho Corumbá 06/05/2024 a 25/05/2024
Izabella Assis Trad Batayporã 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Janine Rodrigues De Oliveira Trindade Três Lagoas 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Jeane De Souza Barboza Ximenes Bela Vista 12/01/2024 a 31/01/2024
Jessé Cruciol Junior Corumbá 29/04/2024 a 18/05/2024
Jorge Tadashi Kuramoto Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Jose Domingues Filho Dourados 18/01/2024 a 16/02/2024
Jose Henrique Kaster Franco Campo Grande 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Jose Henrique Neiva De Carvalho E Silva Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Joseliza Alessandra Vanzela Turine Campo Grande 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Juliano Duailibi Baungart Aquidauana 02/05/2024 a 21/05/2024
Juliano Luiz Pereira Nova Alvorada do Sul 26/02/2024 a 16/03/2024
Juliano Rodrigues Valentim Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Katy Braun Do Prado Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 06/02/2024
Kelly Gaspar Duarte Aquidauana 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Laísa De Oliveira Ferneda Marcolini Costa Rica 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Larissa Castilho Da Silva Farias Campo Grande 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Larissa Ditzel Cordeiro Amaral Dourados 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Larissa Luiz Ribeiro Coxim 29/04/2024 a 18/05/2024
Larissa Ribeiro Fiuza Itaquiraí 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Lídia Geanne Ferreira E Cândido Angélica 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Liliana De Oliveira Monteiro Campo Grande 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Luciane Buriasco Isquerdo Campo Grande 01/02/2024 a 20/02/2024
Luciano Pedro Beladelli Anastacio 27/05/2024 a 15/06/2024
Luiz Alberto De Moura Filho Dourados 03/06/2024 a 02/07/2024
Luiz Felipe Medeiros Vieira Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Luiza Vieira Sa De Figueiredo Corumbá 22/01/2024 a 10/02/2024
Marcel Goulart Vieira Bataguassu 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Marcel Henry Batista De Arruda Campo Grande 04/03/2024 a 02/04/2024
Marcelo Andrade Campos Silva Campo Grande 08/03/2024 a 27/03/2024
Marcelo Da Silva Cassavara Dourados 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Marcelo Guimarães Marques Ponta Porã 13/05/2024 a 01/06/2024
Marcelo Ivo De Oliveira Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Marcio Alexandre Wust Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 06/02/2024
Marcio Rogerio Alves Três Lagoas 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Marco Antonio Montagnana Morais Maracaju 22/01/2024 a 10/02/2024
Marcus Abreu De Magalhães São Gabriel do Oeste 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Marcus Vinicius De Oliveira Elias Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Mariana Rezende Ferreira Yoshida Três Lagoas 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Marilsa Aparecida Da Silva Baptista Dourados 17/06/2024 a 06/07/2024
Mario Cesar Mansano Fátima do Sul 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Mateus Da Silva Camelier Ribas do Rio Pardo 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Matheus Da Silva Rebutini Pedro Gomes 15/02/2024 a 05/03/2024
Mauricio Cleber Miglioranzi Santos Corumbá 22/01/2024 a 10/02/2024
Mauricio Petrauski Campo Grande 16/05/2024 a 04/06/2024
Mauro Nering Karloh Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
May Melke Amaral Penteado Siravegna Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Mayara Luiza Schaefer Lermen Coronel Sapucaia 02/05/2024 a 21/05/2024
Melyna Machado Mescouto Fialho Jardim 25/03/2024 a 13/04/2024
Milton Zanutto Junior Bonito 10/05/2024 a 29/05/2024
Monique Rafaele Antunes Krieger Inocência 10/06/2024 a 29/06/2024
Naria Cassiana Silva Barros Paranaíba 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Natalia Devechi Picoli Antunes Deodápolis 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Olivar Augusto Roberti Coneglian Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Patricia Kelling Karloh Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Paulinne Simoes De Souza Bonito 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Paulo Afonso De Oliveira Campo Grande 17/06/2024 a 06/07/2024
Paulo Henrique Pereira Campo Grande 19/02/2024 a 09/03/2024
Paulo Roberto Cavassa De Almeida Campo Grande 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Pedro Henrique Freitas De Paula Dourados 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Penélope Mota Calarge Regasso Jardim 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Plácido De Souza Neto Paranaíba 15/02/2024 a 05/03/2024
Rafael Condé Tostes Anaurilândia 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Rafael Gustavo Mateucci Cassia Rio Verde de Mato Grosso 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Raissa Silva Araújo Machado Eldorado 17/06/2024 a 06/07/2024
Raul Ignatius Nogueira Maracaju 15/02/2024 a 05/03/2024
Ricardo Adelino Suaid Glória de Dourados 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Ricardo Da Mata Reis Dourados 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Ricardo Gomes Facanha Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Roberto Ferreira Filho Campo Grande 01/04/2024 a 20/04/2024
Roberto Hipolito Da Silva Junior Ivinhema 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Robson Celeste Candeloro Campo Grande 10/05/2024 a 29/05/2024
Rodrigo Barbosa Sanches Ivinhema 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Rodrigo Pedrini Marcos Três Lagoas 19/02/2024 a 09/03/2024
Ronaldo Gonçalves Onofri Camapuã 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Sabrina Rocha Margarido João Ponta Porã 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Samantha Ferreira Barione São Gabriel do Oeste 13/05/2024 a 01/06/2024
Samantha Ferreira Barione São Gabriel do Oeste 23/04/2024 a 12/05/2024
Sandra Regina Da Silva Ribeiro Artioli Campo Grande 03/04/2024 a 22/04/2024
Saskia Elisabeth Schwanz Campo Grande 27/05/2024 a 15/06/2024
Silvia Eliane Tedardi Da Silva Campo Grande 15/01/2024 a 03/02/2024
Silvio Cezar Do Prado Chapadão do Sul 08/04/2024 a 27/04/2024
Simone Nakamatsu Campo Grande 06/05/2024 a 25/05/2024
Sueli Garcia Campo Grande 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Tatiana Decarli Ponta Porã 29/04/2024 a 18/05/2024
Tatiana Dias De Oliveira Said Coxim 22/01/2024 a 10/02/2024
Thiago Nagasawa Tanaka Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Thielly Dias De Alencar Pitthan Ponta Porã 24/06/2024 a 13/07/2024
Túlio Nader Chrysostomo Sete Quedas 03/06/2024 a 22/06/2024
Valter Tadeu Carvalho Terenos 08/03/2024 a 27/03/2024
Vania De Paula Arantes Campo Grande 17/06/2024 a 06/07/2024
Vinicius Aguiar Milani Aparecida do Taboado 08/04/2024 a 27/04/2024
Vinicius Dos Anjos Borba Porto Murtinho 17/06/2024 a 06/07/2024
Vinicius Pedrosa Santos Campo Grande 26/01/2024 a 14/02/2024
Vitor Dias Zampieri Fátima do Sul 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024
Vitor Luis De Oliveira Guibo Gabinete dos Desembargadores 08/03/2024 a 27/03/2024
Wagner Mansur Saad Campo Grande 22/05/2024 a 10/06/2024
Waldir Peixoto Barbosa Campo Grande 11/04/2024 a 30/04/2024
Walter Arthur Alge Netto Nova Andradina 22/01/2024 a 10/02/2024
Wilson Leite Correa Campo Grande 08/01/2024 a 27/01/2024